logo

Herzlich Willkommen
beim
    SV Unna 1924


Schach macht Spaß. In jedem Alter!

trainingszeiten


Unna Open 2013

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Voicu-Jagodzinsky WGM 2292   Hemer 1932 ROU 5 2 0 6.0 29.0 174.0
2. Torres-Kuckel,Raf FM 2174   Ahlen 1954 e.V. GER 5 1 1 5.5 31.5 161.0
3. Naundorf,Maik   2054   Königsspringer  GER 4 3 0 5.5 28.5 168.0
4. Savchenko,Aleksij   2162   Bahn-Schachclub GER 5 1 1 5.5 27.5 169.0
5. Wagner,Mirco   1917   Königsspringer  GER 5 1 1 5.5 26.0 162.5
6. Jagodzinsky,Andre   2107   Hemer 1932 GER 4 2 1 5.0 28.5 161.0
7. Arndt,Stefan   2145   Ennepe-Ruhr-S GER 3 4 0 5.0 27.5 153.0
8. Grube,Frank   1877   Unna 1924 GER 4 2 1 5.0 27.0 155.5
9. Störing,Marc   1795   Hemer 1932 GER 4 2 1 5.0 24.0 158.5
10. Kantor,Nikita   1421   Brackel 1930 e. UKR 5 0 2 5.0 20.5 144.0
11. Hahn,Matthias   2070   Bochum-Linden-D GER 4 1 2 4.5 30.0 151.0
12. Weber,Rolf   1877   SC Königsspring GER 4 1 2 4.5 27.5 150.0
13. Irgel,Klaus   1649   Hemer 1932 GER 3 3 1 4.5 27.5 147.5
14. Heinzel,Peter   1903   Mülheim 08/25 e GER 3 3 1 4.5 27.0 154.0
15. König,Christian   2007   Lohmar 1974 e.V GER 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 161.0
16. Schmidt,Ralph   1858   Bochum-Linden-D GER 4 1 2 4.5 24.5 148.0
17. Maczkowiak,Thomas   1842   Märkischer Spri GER 3 3 1 4.5 23.5 156.5
18. Meyer,Ulrich   1994   Sendenhorst e.V GER 4 1 2 4.5 23.5 148.0
18. Simon,Thomas   1783   Brackel 1930 e. GER 3 3 1 4.5 23.5 148.0
20. Arredondo Villa,R       Hemer 1932 GER 3 3 1 4.5 23.0 142.5
21. Hartung,Thomas,Dr   1854   Sport Union Ann GER 4 1 2 4.5 22.0 148.0
22. Savchenko,Daniel   1830   Düsseldorfer Sc GER 3 2 2 4.0 29.0 151.0
23. Vorobyov,Boris   1305   Brackel 1930 e. GER 3 2 2 4.0 27.0 145.0
24. Stricker,Florian   1947   Bochum 1931 GER 3 2 2 4.0 25.5 151.0
25. Ziabari,Morteza   1805   Kettwiger Schac GER 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 132.0
26. Bertschik,Jonas   1555   SK Mannheim 194 GER 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 143.0
27. Schlepütz,Volker,   1540   Katernberg 1913 GER 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 148.0
28. Deinert,Wolfgang   1673   TuS Ende 1892 e GER 3 2 2 4.0 22.0 148.0
29. Gromov,Alexander   1433   Berghofen-Hörde GER 3 2 2 4.0 21.5 142.5
30. Bickmann,Bernd   1651   Dülmen 1952 e.V GER 3 2 2 4.0 20.5 137.5
31. Georg,Felix   1590   Kamen 1930 GER 2 3 2 3.5 24.0 144.0
32. Sewarte,Jochen   1636   Schachvereinigu GER 2 3 2 3.5 23.0 144.0
33. Richter,Marc   1417   Lünen Horstmar  GER 2 3 2 3.5 22.5 140.0
34. Sinnen,Robin   1617   Königsspringer  GER 1 5 1 3.5 22.5 131.0
35. Van de Vyle,Jan   1634   Nienberge 2003 GER 2 3 2 3.5 22.5 126.0
36. Hoffmann,Eckhard   1449   Unna 1924 GER 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 125.0
37. Kern,Burkhard   1707   SG Ankum/Bersen GER 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 133.5
38. Reufer,Berthold   1606   Dülmen 1952 e.V GER 3 1 3 3.5 21.5 139.5
39. Korten,Lando   1514   Unna 1924 GER 3 1 3 3.5 21.5 137.5
40. Demin,Wladimir   1809   Letmathe 1933 e GER 3 1 3 3.5 21.0 143.0
41. Burosch,Raimund   1424   Unna 1924 GER 3 1 3 3.5 21.0 135.5
42. Röver,Ludwig   1730   Schachklub Siek GER 2 3 0 3.5 16.0 106.5
43. Konrad,Alexander   1690   Berghofen-Hörde - 3 0 4 3.0 25.5 140.5
44. Kantor,Daniel   1525   Berghofen-Hörde UKR 2 2 3 3.0 25.5 137.0
45. Reininghaus,Denni   1581   Unna 1924 GER 2 2 3 3.0 23.5 136.5
46. Watzlawek,Volker   1659   Hansa Dortmund  GER 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 130.5
47. Bednik,Leonardo   1336   Bönen 49 GER 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 125.5
48. Schweda,Sven   1364   Unna 1924 GER 2 2 3 3.0 20.5 133.0
49. Gollnick,Rainer   1433   SC Schleispring GER 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 122.0
50. Bednik,Henryk   1504   Bönen 49 GER 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 126.0
51. Deysenroth,Gerald   1348   Dülmen 1952 e.V GER 3 0 4 3.0 18.0 123.5
52. Pennekamp,Christo   1160   Hansa Dortmund  GER 1 4 2 3.0 16.5 120.5
53. Reinacher,Detlev   1565   Hansa Dortmund  GER 3 0 1 3.0 10.0 78.5
54. Yangibayev,Rustam   1474   Hemer 1932 GER 2 1 4 2.5 26.0 142.0
55. Toschic,Ratomir   1510   Dülmen 1952 e.V GER 2 1 4 2.5 21.0 133.5
56. Mönkemeyer,Maik   1466   Bönen 49 GER 2 1 4 2.5 20.5 136.5
57. Wegner,Stephan   1404   Bönen 49 GER 1 3 3 2.5 20.0 124.5
58. Stratmann,Alois   1392   Ahlen 1954 e.V. GER 0 5 2 2.5 20.0 124.0
59. Dolheimer,Peter   1358   Dülmen 1952 e.V GER 1 3 3 2.5 18.5 119.5
60. Schulz,Robin   1195   SC Gerthe 46 -  GER 2 1 3 2.5 16.5 122.0
61. Dalley,Jan-Niklas   1073   Bönen 49 GER 2 1 4 2.5 16.0 121.5
62. Runte,Moritz   1145   Hemer 1932 GER 2 1 3 2.5 13.5 113.5
63. Reinert,Holger   1602 * Bönen 49 GER 2 0 4 2.0 22.0 125.0
64. Wickenfeld,Udo   1325   Recklinghausen  GER 1 2 4 2.0 21.0 125.5
65. Oberdorfer,Jakob   1357   Ahlen 1954 e.V. - 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 120.5
66. Mai,Artur   878   Hemer 1932 GER 2 0 5 2.0 18.5 125.5
67. Kogan,Anatol   1251   Unna 1924 GER 2 0 5 2.0 17.0 130.0
68. Wilkins,Petra   917   Hansa Dortmund  GER 2 0 5 2.0 16.5 116.0
69. Rapoport,Valerie   809   Berghofen-Hörde GER 2 0 5 2.0 16.0 112.0
70. Sahintas,Yetkin       Unna 1924 GER 2 0 5 2.0 13.5 109.5
71. Stawinoga,Pascal       Unna 1924 GER 1 1 5 1.5 16.5 120.0
72. Hingst,Dieter Max   962   Brühler Schachk GER 0 3 3 1.5 15.5 105.0
73. Koziol,Lukas       Unna 1924 GER 1 0 6 1.0 17.0 105.5
74. Schulz,Wolfgang   996   SC Gerthe 46 -  GER 1 0 5 1.0 14.0 101.0