logo

Herzlich Willkommen
beim
    SV Unna 1924


Schach macht Spaß. In jedem Alter!

trainingszeiten


Unna Open 2013

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  D W Z
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Ro Niv W We n E / J Rh X Rn Diff
1. Voicu-Jagodzinsky WGM   2292 1971 6.0 5.77 7 30 / 15 2280   2296 4
2. Torres-Kuckel,Raf FM   2174 1973 5.5 4.93 7 30 / 15 2203   2186 12
3. Savchenko,Aleksij     2162 1889 5.5 5.48 7 30 / 10 2119   2162 0
4. Arndt,Stefan     2145 1830 5.0 5.85 7 30 / 15 1988   2127 -18
5. Jagodzinsky,Andre     2107 1895 5.0 4.98 7 30 / 15 2053   2107 0
6. Hahn,Matthias     2070 1879 4.5 4.94 7 30 / 15 1981   2061 -9
7. Naundorf,Maik     2054 1847 5.5 4.55 7 30 / 15 2077   2074 20
8. König,Christian     2007 1857 4.5 4.47 7 30 / 15 1959   2007 0
9. Meyer,Ulrich     1994 1601 4.5 6.25 7 30 / 15 1703   1957 -37
10. Stricker,Florian     1947 1644 4.0 5.79 7 19 / 5 1694   1893 -54
11. Wagner,Mirco     1917 1780 5.5 4.52 7 29 / 15 2010   1938 21
12. Heinzel,Peter     1903 1782 4.5 4.37 7 28 / 15 1884   1905 2
13. Weber,Rolf     1877 1834 4.5 3.74 7 27 / 15 1936   1894 17
14. Grube,Frank     1877 1861 5.0 3.46 7 27 / 15 2019   1913 36
15. Schmidt,Ralph     1858 1747 4.5 4.35 7 27 / 15 1849   1861 3
16. Hartung,Thomas,Dr     1854 1602 4.5 5.40 7 27 / 15 1704   1833 -21
17. Maczkowiak,Thomas     1842 1576 4.5 5.41 7 27 / 15 1678   1821 -21
18. Savchenko,Daniel     1830 1826 3.0 3.04 6 15 / 5 1826   1829 -1
19. Demin,Wladimir     1809 1591 3.5 5.06 7 26 / 15 1591   1772 -37
20. Ziabari,Morteza     1805 1574 4.0 5.29 7 26 / 15 1624   1774 -31
21. Störing,Marc     1795 1675 5.0 4.25 7 25 / 15 1833   1813 18
22. Simon,Thomas     1783 1592 4.5 4.89 7 25 / 15 1694   1774 -9
23. Kern,Burkhard     1707 1426 3.5 5.58 7 23 / 15 1426   1652 -55
24. Konrad,Alexander     1690 1640 3.0 3.93 7 23 / 15 1590   1666 -24
25. Deinert,Wolfgang     1673 1617 4.0 3.89 7 23 / 15 1667   1675 2
26. Watzlawek,Volker     1659 1461 3.0 5.02 7 23 / 15 1411   1606 -53
27. Bickmann,Bernd     1651 1363 4.0 5.42 7 22 / 15 1413   1612 -39
28. Irgel,Klaus     1649 1790 4.5 2.09 7 22 / 15 1892   1715 66
29. Sewarte,Jochen     1636 1581 3.5 3.77 7 22 / 15 1581   1629 -7
30. Van de Vyle,Jan     1634 1466 3.5 4.59 7 22 / 15 1466   1605 -29
31. Sinnen,Robin     1617 1509 3.5 4.04 7 10 / 5 1509   1592 -25
32. Reufer,Berthold     1606 1535 3.5 3.73 7 22 / 15 1535   1600 -6
33. Reinert,Holger   * 1602 1450 2.0 2.98 5 22 / 15 1378   1574 -28
34. Georg,Felix     1590 1683 3.5 2.51 7 9 / 5 1683   1639 49
35. Reininghaus,Denni     1581 1536 3.0 3.49 7 16 / 10 1486   1564 -17
36. Reinacher,Detlev     1565 1217 3.0 2.73 4 21 / 15 1410   1573 8
37. Bertschik,Jonas     1555 1490 4.0 3.52 7 21 / 15 1540   1568 13
38. Schlepütz,Volker,     1540 1614 4.0 2.77 6 21 / 15 1739   1576 36
39. Kantor,Daniel     1525 1744 3.0 2.14 7 8 / 5 1694   1570 45
40. Korten,Lando     1514 1690 3.5 2.49 7 8 / 5 1690   1567 53
41. Toschic,Ratomir     1510 1435 2.5 3.50 7 20 / 15 1333   1481 -29
42. Bednik,Henryk     1504 1413 3.0 4.37 7 20 / 15 1363   1464 -40
43. Yangibayev,Rustam     1474 1697 2.5 1.82 7 20 / 15 1595   1493 19
44. Mönkemeyer,Maik     1466 1498 2.5 3.00 7 7 / 5 1396   1438 -28
45. Hoffmann,Eckhard     1449 1556 3.5 2.82 7 19 / 15 1556   1469 20
46. Gromov,Alexander     1433 1667 4.0 1.67 7 6 / 5 1717   1576 143
47. Gollnick,Rainer     1433 1386 3.0 3.50 7 19 / 15 1336   1418 -15
48. Burosch,Raimund     1424 1506 3.5 2.71 7 19 / 15 1506   1448 24
49. Kantor,Nikita     1421 1589 5.0 1.95 7 6 / 5 1747   1608 187
50. Richter,Marc     1417 1549 3.5 2.27 7 14 / 10 1549   1463 46
51. Wegner,Stephan     1404 1450 2.5 3.16 7 6 / 5 1348   1364 -40
52. Stratmann,Alois     1392 1428 2.5 3.18 7 19 / 15 1326   1372 -20
53. Schweda,Sven     1364 1509 2.0 2.03 6 5 / 5 1384   1362 -2
54. Dolheimer,Peter     1358 1337 2.5 3.64 7 18 / 15 1235   1322 -36
55. Oberdorfer,Jakob     1357 1351 2.0 3.38 7 18 / 15 1193   1314 -43
56. Deysenroth,Gerald     1348 1324 3.0 3.56 7 18 / 15 1274   1331 -17
57. Bednik,Leonardo     1336 1311 3.0 3.00 7 5 / 5 1261   1336 0
58. Wickenfeld,Udo     1325 1511 2.0 2.01 7 18 / 15 1353   1325 0
59. Vorobyov,Boris     1305 1773 4.0 0.48 7 5 / 5 1823   1539 234
60. Kogan,Anatol     1251 1415 1.0 1.78 6 17 / 15 1142   1224 -27
61. Schulz,Robin     1195 1442 2.5 1.46 6 12 / 10 1385   1241 46
62. Pennekamp,Christo     1160 1427 3.0 1.34 7 17 / 15 1377   1215 55
63. Runte,Moritz     1145 1184 2.5 2.64 6 20 / 5 1127   1141 -4
64. Dalley,Jan-Niklas     1073 1294 1.5 1.81 6 23 / 5 1101   1065 -8
65. Schulz,Wolfgang     996 1305 0.0 1.12 5 26 / 15 628   968 -28
66. Wilkins,Petra     917 1279 2.0 1.27 7 16 / 15 1121   942 25
67. Mai,Artur     878 1399 2.0 0.57 7 5 / 5 1241   973 95
68. Rapoport,Valerie     809 1193 1.0 1.15 6 32 / 5 920   806 -3
69. Sahintas,Yetkin     0 1227 1.0 1.00 6   / 15 854   854 0
70. Stawinoga,Pascal     0 1239 1.5 1.50 7   / 5 927   927 0
71. Koziol,Lukas     0 1320 0.0 0.00 6   / 5 330   330 0
72. Arredondo Villa,R     0 1682 4.5 4.50 7   / 5 1794   1794 0
73. Hingst,Dieter Max     962 1230 1.5 1.54 6 27 / 15 1037   962 0
74. Röver,Ludwig     1730 1523 3.5 3.74 5 24 / 15 1672   1724 -6